Krillin84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59