Krknutsen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check