KrmCX's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hokkabaz
2006 — a.k.a. The Magician, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check