Krobin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Darling
1965, in 7 top lists Check -
12
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Bob Roberts
1992, in 1 top list Check -
15
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Go
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
22
L'auberge espagnole
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check