Kt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107