Ktysnow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
5
La marche de l'empereur
2005 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Beetlejuice
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46