Kumari's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
17
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
26
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check