Kurisu1974's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
122
Une vie de chat
2010 — a.k.a. A Cat in Paris, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
184
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
234
Fantastic Voyage
1966 — a.k.a. Microscopia, in 2 top lists Check -
324
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
327
L'ours
1988 — a.k.a. The Bear, in 1 top list Check -
414
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
453
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
467
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
473
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
539
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
547
Microcosmos: Le peuple de l'herbe
1996 — a.k.a. Microcosmos, in 3 top lists Check -
589
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check