Kvib's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Le temps des forêts
2018, in 0 top lists -
1
Threads
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Restrepo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Helvetica
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83