La.dolce.vita's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
27
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
31
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
34
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Gwang-hae, wang-i doin nam-ja
2012 — a.k.a. Masquerade, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28