LadyArteMisa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check