LadyJawz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
18
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36