Ladylucyfer21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Copycat
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Gift
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
38
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
55
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
67
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
73
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
80
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
86
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32