Ladytr0n's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Another Year
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Opening Night
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
De bruit et de fureur
1988 — a.k.a. Sound and Fury, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
À ma soeur!
2001 — a.k.a. Fat Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Utomlennye solntsem
1994 — a.k.a. Burnt by the Sun, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Kôhî jikô
2003 — a.k.a. Café Lumière, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Burma VJ: Reporter i et lukket land
2008 — a.k.a. Burma VJ: Reporting from a Closed Country, in 1 top list Check -
18
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Tomboy
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Louie
2010, in 0 top lists Check