Laerciowns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Cellular
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101