LagannBTT's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check