Lahamster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
2
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check