Lahiru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Adventures of Tintin
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Eight Below
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
First Knight
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Fly Away Home
1996 — a.k.a. Father Goose, in 1 top list Check -
36
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
37
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Into the Blue 2: The Reef
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
60
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
67
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
69
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127