Lahonu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
20
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58