Laiaanton99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check