Lalyyt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
529
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
526
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
514
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
469
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
466
Young Mr. Lincoln
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
437
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
408
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
383
84 Charing Cross Road
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
360
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
321
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
309
The Miracle Worker
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
305
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
290
Tracks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
289
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
263
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
225
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
223
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
214
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
179
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
178
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
164
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
138
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
122
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
117
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
112
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36