Lamiahajani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Amy
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
25
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28