Lammetje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
31
Shao Lin san shi liu fang
1978 — a.k.a. The 36th Chamber of Shaolin, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
48
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
55
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
58
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
66
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
99
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
102
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
115
Pixels
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
116
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
130
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
133
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
135
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
138
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
139
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
143
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
145
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27