LaMoniqueee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42