LancerNoLancing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Trust
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Henry Fool
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Simple Men
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Surviving Desire
1992, in 1 top list Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hamlet 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Waiting for Guffman
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130