Lanny_kaster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
2
That'll Be the Day
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
3
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
6
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Guest House Paradiso
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Head
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
22
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31