LANXjk18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
0
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The United States of Leland
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
29
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
56
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
113
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
122
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
123
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
141
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
180
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
219
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
222
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
259
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
275
The Gambler
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51