LANXjk18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
36
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
72
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
75
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
99
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Lords of Chaos
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
114
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
118
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
119
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
123
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
132
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
139
+1
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Hush
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70