Lapfer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Brave
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check