Larcos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
30
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
39
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
49
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
50
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
59
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
63
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
70
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
73
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
75
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
76
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
89
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
92
Mirageman
2007, in 0 top lists Check