Larcos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
33
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
39
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
49
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
63
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
64
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
73
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
76
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
82
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
87
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check