Larissaklinka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
0
La délicatesse
2011 — a.k.a. Delicacy, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Ensemble, c'est tout
2007 — a.k.a. Hunting and Gathering, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Girl Asleep
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Maudie
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
18
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check