Larkki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Silicon Valley
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104