LarsP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Space Mutiny
1988, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sinbad of the Seven Seas
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Dangan ranna
1996 — a.k.a. Non-Stop, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check