Lasher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
18
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Lyubov i golubi
1985 — a.k.a. Love and Pigeons, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67