LauraKphoto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Frame
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check