Laurencevf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
22
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check