Laurenshuiskes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
10
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check