Lauriel18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Lucky Luke
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le bonheur est dans le pré
1995 — a.k.a. Happiness Is in the Field, in 0 top lists Check -
8
La cité de la peur
1994 — a.k.a. Fear City: A Family-Style Comedy, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Palais royal!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Darwin Awards
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Great Balls of Fire!
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Grabbers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Killing Room
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85