Lazerschurk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The One I Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cashback
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists