Lberckenkamp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
24
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55