Lc724's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Three Musketeers
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
Quints
2000, in 0 top lists Check