Lease1982's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check