Lebara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Pelísky
1999 — a.k.a. Cosy Dens, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Miss Sloane
2016, in 0 top lists Check