Lecroix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Bad and the Beautiful
1952, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99