LeeAnnFTW's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31