Leeroy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 267