Lego123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check