Lensos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check