Leodelgado01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
73
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
75
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
157
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
180
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
208
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
216
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
221
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
245
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
313
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
333
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
344
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
354
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
373
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
394
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check